# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1vignoteric14515402058
2ThierryMilletthymillet34544463214
3sergeFONTAINE-GALLOIS18532932079
4SauvageBernard9511013066
5SaadaouiSalima32522455309
6Quang HuongLElequang1945829308
7PoinceletJean JacquesCarling14523935057
8PierreBatandier3444504141
9patrickSLONINAPATRICK24514532311
10PatrickCRIE25514861279
11PargueHervéDigital maniak16534691219
12NonCommuniqué25517668241
13NguyenThé PhiêtPhiêt16521155260
14morateddy23522348238
15MireilleKidjo6520638106
16MichelDESTOUCHES21513845020
17MaximeBliardPanantimes13546463256
18LLORENS CABANESRICARDO28519946268
19JosianeDorglerJo28529695154
20JEROMELE GAILLARDJLG1949153315
21jeromechautard2742646268
22jeromelacambra4514434025
23Jean-BaptisteBurinJayBee1741752090
24Jean ChristianChen19545865225
25JacquesTavernier13517344064
26JacquesDorglerJacky33534379129
27GUILLOUXCyril843524281
28guillaumechanthananiahoo24515389225
29GourdalStephane8518379089
30gerarddelavoipiere17512420034
31FrançoisEstin23532216174
32FlorenceBaas17536742295
33edouardallemand32535651288
34DIDIERBORELDIDIOU12554819080
35DIDIERFOURNEAUDFOURNEAU7522226182
36DevauxAntoine9527949204
37DeschampsFranck3248502307
38DenoyelleSylvainDenoy.s17519032281
39DENISBOHARD38511524326
40deniszdebski12536028138
41CORTESCyril28525632291
42CorciaPhilippe7517733125
43ClementCLAUXClément35510233295
44ChristopheJacquillatQito18524388192
45ChristopheTecher25520379280
46cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
47brunofilholbfi25524304316
48BrodauThomas841845241
49BeauvalletDylan1741715303
50Bassand-SimonPierre14514524053
51arnaudgrigne15536438230
52antoinecanaleantoine27518251082
53AlainGARYGARYPUTTER19532872287
54alainzampoleri13518315192
# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence