# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1edouardallemand32535651288
2DevauxAntoine9527949204
3FlorenceBaas17536742295
4PierreBatandier3444504141
5SauvageBernard9511013066
6MaximeBliardPanantimes13546463256
7DENISBOHARD38511524326
8DIDIERBORELDIDIOU12554819080
9Jean-BaptisteBurinJayBee1741752090
10antoinecanaleantoine27518251082
11guillaumechanthananiahoo24515389225
12jeromechautard2742646268
13Jean ChristianChen19545865225
14ClementCLAUXClément35510233295
15NonCommuniqué25517668241
16PatrickCRIE25514861279
17CORTESCyril28525632291
18GUILLOUXCyril843524281
19gerarddelavoipiere17512420034
20cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
21MichelDESTOUCHES21513845020
22JacquesDorglerJacky33534379129
23JosianeDorglerJo28529695154
24BeauvalletDylan1741715303
25morateddy23522348238
26vignoteric14515402058
27FrançoisEstin23532216174
28brunofilholbfi25524304316
29sergeFONTAINE-GALLOIS18532932079
30DIDIERFOURNEAUDFOURNEAU7522226182
31DeschampsFranck3248502307
32AlainGARYGARYPUTTER19532872287
33arnaudgrigne15536438230
34PargueHervéDigital maniak16534691219
35ChristopheJacquillatQito18524388192
36PoinceletJean JacquesCarling14523935057
37MireilleKidjo6520638106
38jeromelacambra4514434025
39Quang HuongLElequang1945829308
40JEROMELE GAILLARDJLG1949153315
41ThierryMilletthymillet34544463214
42CorciaPhilippe7517733125
43Bassand-SimonPierre14514524053
44LLORENS CABANESRICARDO28519946268
45SaadaouiSalima32522455309
46patrickSLONINAPATRICK24514532311
47GourdalStephane8518379089
48DenoyelleSylvainDenoy.s17519032281
49JacquesTavernier13517344064
50ChristopheTecher25520379280
51NguyenThé PhiêtPhiêt16521155260
52BrodauThomas841845241
53alainzampoleri13518315192
54deniszdebski12536028138
# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence