# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1BeauvalletDylan1741715303
2Jean-BaptisteBurinJayBee1741752090
3BrodauThomas841845241
4jeromechautard2742646268
5GUILLOUXCyril843524281
6PierreBatandier3444504141
7Quang HuongLElequang1945829308
8DeschampsFranck3248502307
9JEROMELE GAILLARDJLG1949153315
10ClementCLAUXClément35510233295
11SauvageBernard9511013066
12DENISBOHARD38511524326
13gerarddelavoipiere17512420034
14MichelDESTOUCHES21513845020
15cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
16jeromelacambra4514434025
17Bassand-SimonPierre14514524053
18patrickSLONINAPATRICK24514532311
19PatrickCRIE25514861279
20guillaumechanthananiahoo24515389225
21vignoteric14515402058
22JacquesTavernier13517344064
23NonCommuniqué25517668241
24CorciaPhilippe7517733125
25antoinecanaleantoine27518251082
26alainzampoleri13518315192
27GourdalStephane8518379089
28DenoyelleSylvainDenoy.s17519032281
29LLORENS CABANESRICARDO28519946268
30ChristopheTecher25520379280
31MireilleKidjo6520638106
32NguyenThé PhiêtPhiêt16521155260
33DIDIERFOURNEAUDFOURNEAU7522226182
34morateddy23522348238
35SaadaouiSalima32522455309
36PoinceletJean JacquesCarling14523935057
37brunofilholbfi25524304316
38ChristopheJacquillatQito18524388192
39CORTESCyril28525632291
40DevauxAntoine9527949204
41JosianeDorglerJo28529695154
42FrançoisEstin23532216174
43AlainGARYGARYPUTTER19532872287
44sergeFONTAINE-GALLOIS18532932079
45JacquesDorglerJacky33534379129
46PargueHervéDigital maniak16534691219
47edouardallemand32535651288
48deniszdebski12536028138
49arnaudgrigne15536438230
50FlorenceBaas17536742295
51ThierryMilletthymillet34544463214
52Jean ChristianChen19545865225
53MaximeBliardPanantimes13546463256
54DIDIERBORELDIDIOU12554819080
# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence