# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1CROUCHMatthieuSpieth92350113362150
2FRANCKFONTAINE43824240
3SophieLecomteSoando274445636
4ROBINLAPRUNE841228207
5JbburinHEMEA ex travauxlib1241752090
6PIERREMICHEL2643134064
7MichelBarone1943324300
8MICHELBARONE1943324300
9WILLIAMTHAREAU2444214295
10JEAN YVESHOUDAYER1845436327
11BERNARDLATOR2145611169
12Anne HélèneRobial1946293289
13DANIELGOUMAULT3046851285
14CINDYLEPAGE2847693256
15DAVIDHUREL2349797311
16NICOLASENGELHARD12511711301
17PIERREPESQUEREL32512717330
18AngenentArjanFlying Dutchman17514494121
19LudovicChauvin13517614227
20YOANNGUILLAUME4518712235
21FREDERICDRUJON5519270176
22thierrylegrandzigrit17519511156
23SandrineGIBERTSAM7854021519895162
24JulienKnittelDraidenk17520471232
25DOMINIQUEMAIRE20521053325
26DOMINIQUESALLE41521913333
27SimonPASCAL23526730281
28PhilippeBOUTELOUP25526746283
29StéphaneGIBERTSGT16527367155
30Colloc hCorinne28528018280
31OLIVIERLAPRUNE10528255194
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence