# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1Colloc hCorinne28528018280
2MichelBarone1943324300
3Anne HélèneRobial1946293289
4LudovicChauvin13517614227
5SimonPASCAL23526730281
6PhilippeBOUTELOUP25526746283
7WILLIAMTHAREAU2444214295
8FREDERICDRUJON5519270176
9YOANNGUILLAUME4518712235
10DAVIDHUREL2349797311
11OLIVIERLAPRUNE10528255194
12ROBINLAPRUNE841228207
13DOMINIQUEMAIRE20521053325
14NICOLASENGELHARD12511711301
15JEAN YVESHOUDAYER1845436327
16PIERREPESQUEREL32512717330
17MICHELBARONE1943324300
18CINDYLEPAGE2847693256
19BERNARDLATOR2145611169
20DANIELGOUMAULT3046851285
21DOMINIQUESALLE41521913333
22PIERREMICHEL2643134064
23FRANCKFONTAINE43824240
24JulienKnittelDraidenk17520471232
25AngenentArjanFlying Dutchman17514494121
26JbburinHEMEA ex travauxlib1241752090
27SandrineGIBERTSAM7854021519895162
28StéphaneGIBERTSGT16527367155
29SophieLecomteSoando274445636
30CROUCHMatthieuSpieth92350113362150
31thierrylegrandzigrit17519511156
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence