# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1AUVINETChristophe5248242325
2FrédéricNeauFredo45531616314
3YannickDAVID40523656322
4BidaultDominiquedomibidault39526958152
5GeorginaJUREDIEU32533734077
6PabloOrtiz32517468225
7HectorRoussel30532422290
8GladysBRODAU2748106315
9arnaudcatherine2547662079
10SOULARDJoël2543410290
11SallySt Leger25531707323
12MichaelSt Leger24531706324
13Le TrionnaireGWENAELLE22514836298
14alexissoumardalex22523813189
15NicolasCAYE22517670087
16chailleteric22541779264
17FrançoiseARRIVÉ2043485037
18BoissardMichael20540627223
19JacquesDELAUNAY2044526161
20ElisabethCLEMENTElisa19514182128
21VincentPERRIN19530032303
22CharrieauLucasLucas19514417302
23BenjaminRoyer19532643300
24MartineLIEGEOIS18520383131
25PhilippeGay18521157106
26MilardStéphane1848153308
27Singlamartine183217030
28rose-mariegandaubert18520631121
29DUMONT-GUILLUYDominiqueDomydo17511137129
30ATTALIBrigittebirdie7817511358159
31FabienDupontPerceval16531400225
32LesterDUDFIELD153293314
33SUSSETMarie-anneMana1545053064
34MichelGUILLOU1543577214
35jean-michelgandaubert15528025147
36charleskirié14528090237
37SUSSETChristophe1445052066
38PhilippeGouzienPG14510048165
39LaurentGuyodoLolo1345162097
40PatriceRoussel13542834237
41BryanKeeganBryan13526811229
42GaboritNicolas1249298202
43CoutonJean louis1249243017
44JacquesDEBOUT1245043065
45EricFontenitRico1247002100
46MoineauDavid11516048127
47PhilippeBellevillebebel1146784163
48Laurencemassiot11529629172
49henrimassiot11515523098
50brunolamy11527887165
51ClementMcMahonClement11545554203
52FranckBUCHOUFranckBUCHOU1146017259
53FranckALLAINFranck13410512293155
54CardinalDaniel10514798160
55thierrychene10513793176
56jeromeFOUCAUD10512107249
57TertraisGregoire10516202110
58TertraisQuitterie10527013303
59ChristineBORN1049249049
60laurentmichel1045220217
61louischadeauloulouss9520074297
62LebretonEdouard949256010
63PiaultNicolasEl nico747652070
64DavidCOSNEFROY broda6542840239
65GaboritThéophileThéorie6538937214
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence