# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1ElisabethCLEMENTElisa19514182128
2DUMONT-GUILLUYDominiqueDomydo17511137129
3charleskirié14528090237
4ClementMcMahonClement11545554203
5JacquesDELAUNAY2044526161
6FabienDupontPerceval16531400225
7YannickDAVID40523656322
8SUSSETMarie-anneMana1545053064
9HectorRoussel30532422290
10PabloOrtiz32517468225
11laurentmichel1045220217
12CoutonJean louis1249243017
13chailleteric22541779264
14MilardStéphane1848153308
15arnaudcatherine2547662079
16FrançoiseARRIVÉ2043485037
17CharrieauLucasLucas19514417302
18JacquesDEBOUT1245043065
19Le TrionnaireGWENAELLE22514836298
20SallySt Leger25531707323
21MichaelSt Leger24531706324
22FrédéricNeauFredo45531616314
23rose-mariegandaubert18520631121
24jean-michelgandaubert15528025147
25MoineauDavid11516048127
26MartineLIEGEOIS18520383131
27henrimassiot11515523098
28Laurencemassiot11529629172
29Singlamartine183217030
30alexissoumardalex22523813189
31thierrychene10513793176
32LaurentGuyodoLolo1345162097
33AUVINETChristophe5248242325
34PiaultNicolasEl nico747652070
35GeorginaJUREDIEU32533734077
36MichelGUILLOU1543577214
37ATTALIBrigittebirdie7817511358159
38BenjaminRoyer19532643300
39GaboritThéophileThéorie6538937214
40NicolasCAYE22517670087
41GaboritNicolas1249298202
42louischadeauloulouss9520074297
43FranckALLAINFranck13410512293155
44PhilippeGouzienPG14510048165
45BoissardMichael20540627223
46GladysBRODAU2748106315
47LebretonEdouard949256010
48VincentPERRIN19530032303
49FranckBUCHOUFranckBUCHOU1146017259
50ChristineBORN1049249049
51SUSSETChristophe1445052066
52DavidCOSNEFROY broda6542840239
53SOULARDJoël2543410290
54PhilippeBellevillebebel1146784163
55jeromeFOUCAUD10512107249
56EricFontenitRico1247002100
57brunolamy11527887165
58PhilippeGay18521157106
59PatriceRoussel13542834237
60TertraisQuitterie10527013303
61TertraisGregoire10516202110
62BryanKeeganBryan13526811229
63LesterDUDFIELD153293314
64CardinalDaniel10514798160
65BidaultDominiquedomibidault39526958152
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence