# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1TruongRichardTamLou54523721279
2DENISBOHARD38511524326
3ChristopheLemairegandalf201035532837306
4VincentVerhaegheVicvega34522781288
5PascalHENRY32540500243
6AntonioGITTO3248593322
7HEUSICOMPascal26525061229
8Jean-PierreBoufflersJPB9126532689208
9nathalieMaupasNami25526918230
10BrunoROBIN24514698152
11marcanselmomarc anselmo2348610093
12KrzysztofBojanowskiBojanowski23513652309
13PascalHAYES2249070303
14ChermatPascal22525973173
15GuillaumeChanthananiahoo21515389225
16PIERREWALONLESTEV20516358186
17gerardbonneau19516573023
18IsabellePerinelli1945953222
19Jean ChristianChen19545865225
20FredericDENIEL18524322243
21EricZemmourRico17526917231
22VilayChanthavongVilay1743791195
23PascalGuglielmetti17515609175
24denoyellesylvain17519032281
25ANTINJeanClaude17530343012
26IsabelleLestevenBelleAsie17514919047
27RousselJean-Luc15535491139
28DESCHEVAUXOLIVIER15515054229
29KernevesElodie14527884293
30ChantalPellosio14514763027
31BaasFlorence13536742295
32ThoryAlainAlan13524022111
33PatriceVuldyCharles1812512932035
34TrystanFusy12519198246
35DavidMAcadré12512981198
36BriceGuerreroBooyakaXII11541528196
37BenoitGuthBubbaguth11521990223
38CouturierCyrille11536627259
39AntoineBecardYes11525652233
40MorganeGuglielmetti1141778228
41cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
42ThomasHaza10512087244
43DevauxAntoineDivox610527949204
44HERMELSTEPHANE9511281035
45MichelVialApproche put942919128
46BrodauThomas941845241
47GUILLOULaurent7536836149
48ThoryJeremyJeremy Thory546124202
49MagnierVincentVincent magnier5537602087
50SamyZemmourLe S4547959200
51TABARTRémyRemsko3514094287
52KINDJean-Yvesam10900042594269
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence