# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1EricAbilio Branco54513946331
2BidaultAlexandreAlexbid153631109
3edouardallemand28535651288
4MauriceAUSCHITZKY28530778071
5GenevièveAUSCHITZKY18530779070
6FlorenceBaasFlo13536742295
7BrigitteBOULLIER21527230015
8ChappotteauBruno4648070297
9JEAN PIERRECASSAGNE22530419011
10PIERRE DOMINIQUECECILLON34527065105
11MartineCHAPUS343965179
12MichelCHARTIER23527305015
13ThierryCHAZELLEchacompte17535481266
14BebyCHEN25535612230
15Jean ChristianCHEN19545865225
16ValérieDANIEL13530698087
17Jean-ChristopheDANIEL14530697088
18CharlesDE FROMONT2249095020
19EymericDE PELLEPORT14515797089
20BéatriceDELACHAUX15539791110
21BrunoDELAUSUN2343712266
22cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
23FredericDENIEL18524322243
24BenoitDesbouisBeninho952441769318
25DorothéeDEVOS1245975010
26BenoitDREUILLETDadduCrocks20512622307
27EricENGELBRECHT12529639090
28BrunoFILHOLbfi25524304316
29AurelienFoucherFoutch17519006238
30ChristopheFRIONRoni951444492247
31LaurenceGALTIER1447796216
32AntonioGITTOToniogolfeur3248593322
33EnnioGUALINI13546013170
34BertrandGUENERON11542802093
35BenoitGuthBubbaguth11521990223
36ValérieHONOREZ2744579087
37EvelyneHOPPENOT14527169011
38RousselJean-Luc16535491139
39ElodieKERNEVES14527884293
40Jean-YvesKindam109001042594269
41OmarLalamiOL1749745196
42SOPHIELECOMTESOANDO274445636
43ChristopheLemairegandalf201035532837306
44OlivierMARGUERY14510521027
45FrancoiseMARGUERY11511988120
46JEAN JACQUESMASSE19541009185
47AlexandraMERINO1642083048
48SergeMICHEL17551006178
49philippeospital18510166199
50christophePEISSONTofp3415530110308
51Bassand-SimonPierre15514524053
52EricSanchez1245443174
53jean-françoissimonJfsimon732248218235
54RUGONIstephanestephnassau1945827310
55PierreSUEUR20520509068
56denoyellesylvain17519032281
57MarquesVictorMarquesV1345666164
# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence