# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1BidaultAlexandreAlexbid153631109
2MartineCHAPUS343965179
3SOPHIELECOMTESOANDO274445636
4BenoitDesbouisBeninho952441769318
5AlexandraMERINO1642083048
6Jean-YvesKindam109001042594269
7BrunoDELAUSUN2343712266
8ChristopheFRIONRoni951444492247
9ValérieHONOREZ2744579087
10EricSanchez1245443174
11MarquesVictorMarquesV1345666164
12RUGONIstephanestephnassau1945827310
13DorothéeDEVOS1245975010
14LaurenceGALTIER1447796216
15ChappotteauBruno4648070297
16jean-françoissimonJfsimon732248218235
17AntonioGITTOToniogolfeur3248593322
18CharlesDE FROMONT2249095020
19OmarLalamiOL1749745196
20philippeospital18510166199
21OlivierMARGUERY14510521027
22FrancoiseMARGUERY11511988120
23BenoitDREUILLETDadduCrocks20512622307
24EricAbilio Branco54513946331
25cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
26Bassand-SimonPierre15514524053
27EymericDE PELLEPORT14515797089
28AurelienFoucherFoutch17519006238
29denoyellesylvain17519032281
30PierreSUEUR20520509068
31BenoitGuthBubbaguth11521990223
32BrunoFILHOLbfi25524304316
33FredericDENIEL18524322243
34PIERRE DOMINIQUECECILLON34527065105
35EvelyneHOPPENOT14527169011
36BrigitteBOULLIER21527230015
37MichelCHARTIER23527305015
38ElodieKERNEVES14527884293
39EricENGELBRECHT12529639090
40christophePEISSONTofp3415530110308
41JEAN PIERRECASSAGNE22530419011
42Jean-ChristopheDANIEL14530697088
43ValérieDANIEL13530698087
44MauriceAUSCHITZKY28530778071
45GenevièveAUSCHITZKY18530779070
46ChristopheLemairegandalf201035532837306
47ThierryCHAZELLEchacompte17535481266
48RousselJean-Luc16535491139
49BebyCHEN25535612230
50edouardallemand28535651288
51FlorenceBaasFlo13536742295
52BéatriceDELACHAUX15539791110
53JEAN JACQUESMASSE19541009185
54BertrandGUENERON11542802093
55Jean ChristianCHEN19545865225
56EnnioGUALINI13546013170
57SergeMICHEL17551006178
# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence