# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1GILLETEmmanuelEG230511522436133
2FlorenceBaasFlo12536742295
3danielsylvieLitllestgolfer12546164249
4MathieuFRANCILLARDpokepix12528527211
5MargueryOlivierOlive13510521027
6LeflochAlain14523843174
7Jean-ChristopheDaniel14530697088
8VincentPerrinVinzent00714530032303
9sylvaindenoyelle15519032281
10simonJfrancoisJfsimon731648218235
11laurentlaloyLLY16540932090
12thierrylegrandzigrit17519511156
13PASCALGUGLIELMETTI17515609175
14stéphanerugonistephanassau1745827310
15BenoitDesbouisBeninho951841769318
16PIQUERLUCRory18515062247
17DreuilletBenoitDaddyCrocks18512622307
18DENIELFredericFred7318524322243
19LefèvrePatrick19521215221
20SandySereisBob2142782327
21ERICDESSOLLEEdess21513048212
22EdouardALLEMAND23535651288
23LAURENTFIEVET ROETYNCK24511606194
24brunofilholbfi25524304316
25PascalHEUSICOMCALOU26525061229
26ChristopheLemairegandalf201028532837306
27MounderSamySmice28516183301
28AntonioGITTOTonioGolfeur2948593322
29DamienStopheShooby9130512535321
30PascalHenry30540500243
31GérardDEMAN33524340205
32DENISBOHARD38511524326
33LefèvreMuriel40524876315
34MassengoChristianCricridamour54512738326
# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence