# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1LAURENTFIEVET ROETYNCK24511606194
2PASCALGUGLIELMETTI17515609175
3LeflochAlain14523843174
4sylvaindenoyelle15519032281
5GérardDEMAN33524340205
6LefèvrePatrick19521215221
7LefèvreMuriel40524876315
8DENISBOHARD38511524326
9PascalHenry30540500243
10EdouardALLEMAND23535651288
11Jean-ChristopheDaniel14530697088
12BenoitDesbouisBeninho951841769318
13brunofilholbfi25524304316
14SandySereisBob2142782327
15PascalHEUSICOMCALOU26525061229
16MassengoChristianCricridamour54512738326
17DreuilletBenoitDaddyCrocks18512622307
18ERICDESSOLLEEdess21513048212
19GILLETEmmanuelEG230511522436133
20FlorenceBaasFlo12536742295
21DENIELFredericFred7318524322243
22ChristopheLemairegandalf201028532837306
23simonJfrancoisJfsimon731648218235
24danielsylvieLitllestgolfer12546164249
25laurentlaloyLLY16540932090
26MargueryOlivierOlive13510521027
27MathieuFRANCILLARDpokepix12528527211
28PIQUERLUCRory18515062247
29DamienStopheShooby9130512535321
30MounderSamySmice28516183301
31stéphanerugonistephanassau1745827310
32AntonioGITTOTonioGolfeur2948593322
33VincentPerrinVinzent00714530032303
34thierrylegrandzigrit17519511156
# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence