# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1denoyellesylvain16519032281
2jean-françoissimonJfsimon731748218235
3RomainRogisterRoger121642735277
4VincentPerrinVinzent00714530032303
5jean-claudeMARQUANT32512175265
6JEROMELE GAILLARDJEROME LG1549153315
7KerstinLangeland24524237167
8julienlafittejulienhuppy1947111290
9PERIERJean-Yvesgmtp12519767087
10pascalgressierManhattan1346215027
11DECAIXGILLESNostressleia29511836329
12ChristopheFRIONRoni951444492247
13François-Xavier HYONFrançois-Xavier HYONfxhyon18514543292
14GUALINIEnnio13546013170
15GILLETEmmanuelEG230512522436133
16JEAN FRANÇOISDULIEREjean françois duliere25519225055
17BenoitDesbouisBeninho952241769318
18cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
19CorinneColloc'h28528018280
20ThierryCHAZELLEChacompte17535481266
21PascalCAIAZZOTeepascal22540380230
22LoicBrunoukoil1942195247
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence