# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1GUALINIEnnio13546013170
2PascalCAIAZZOTeepascal22540380230
3ThierryCHAZELLEChacompte17535481266
4VincentPerrinVinzent00714530032303
5CorinneColloc'h28528018280
6KerstinLangeland24524237167
7GILLETEmmanuelEG230512522436133
8PERIERJean-Yvesgmtp12519767087
9JEAN FRANÇOISDULIEREjean françois duliere25519225055
10denoyellesylvain16519032281
11François-Xavier HYONFrançois-Xavier HYONfxhyon18514543292
12cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
13jean-claudeMARQUANT32512175265
14DECAIXGILLESNostressleia29511836329
15JEROMELE GAILLARDJEROME LG1549153315
16jean-françoissimonJfsimon731748218235
17julienlafittejulienhuppy1947111290
18pascalgressierManhattan1346215027
19ChristopheFRIONRoni951444492247
20RomainRogisterRoger121642735277
21LoicBrunoukoil1942195247
22BenoitDesbouisBeninho952241769318
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence