# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1VincentPerrinVinzent00714530032303
2PascalCAIAZZOTeepascal22540380230
3ChristopheFRIONRoni951444492247
4RomainRogisterRoger121642735277
5cedricdemarchezpatator7810514330100
6DECAIXGILLESNostressleia29511836329
7pascalgressierManhattan1346215027
8LoicBrunoukoil1942195247
9julienlafittejulienhuppy1947111290
10jean-françoissimonJfsimon731748218235
11JEROMELE GAILLARDJEROME LG1549153315
12JEAN FRANÇOISDULIEREjean françois duliere25519225055
13PERIERJean-Yvesgmtp12519767087
14François-Xavier HYONFrançois-Xavier HYONfxhyon18514543292
15GILLETEmmanuelEG230512522436133
16ThierryCHAZELLEChacompte17535481266
17BenoitDesbouisBeninho952241769318
18KerstinLangeland24524237167
19GUALINIEnnio13546013170
20jean-claudeMARQUANT32512175265
21denoyellesylvain16519032281
22CorinneColloc'h28528018280
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence