# Prénom Nom Index Pseudo GT Numéro de licence
1AntoineDA CRUZ10524924290
2AntonioGITTO31Antonio48593322
3ArnaldoDE CASTRO15545964261
4BrunoPETRISOT18545936265
5cedricdemarchez10patator78514330100
6ChristianNOIR2247990248
7ChristianLEBON25514186213
8ChristopheMASSON20541446177
9ChristopheLemaire35gandalf2010532837306
10D'jimsANDRE16Djims540419243
11DENISBOHARD38511524326
12DENOYELLESYLVAIN17519082281
13DidierRAKOTOARIVONY2443520255
14ElodieKERNEVES14527884293
15EricDELAGUETTE23528720216
16JbBurin14Travauxlib41752090
17Jean ChristopheBRACQ20543892235
18Jean LucCHABIN36537844138
19MathiasCOUREUIL18529460255
20MATHIEULEBON1242443226
21MatthieuDRONE24514861304
22PascalHENRY32540500243
23PatriceGAUTHIER18520264215
24StéphaneDESNOUES18511876303
25TabartRémy3Remsko514094287
# Prénom Nom Index Pseudo GT Numéro de licence