# Prénom Nom Index Pseudo GT Numéro de licence
1TabartRémy3Remsko514094287
2cedricdemarchez10patator78514330100
3AntoineDA CRUZ10524924290
4MATHIEULEBON1242443226
5JbBurin14Travauxlib41752090
6ElodieKERNEVES14527884293
7ArnaldoDE CASTRO15545964261
8D'jimsANDRE16Djims540419243
9DENOYELLESYLVAIN17519082281
10BrunoPETRISOT18545936265
11MathiasCOUREUIL18529460255
12StéphaneDESNOUES18511876303
13PatriceGAUTHIER18520264215
14Jean ChristopheBRACQ20543892235
15ChristopheMASSON20541446177
16ChristianNOIR2247990248
17EricDELAGUETTE23528720216
18MatthieuDRONE24514861304
19DidierRAKOTOARIVONY2443520255
20ChristianLEBON25514186213
21AntonioGITTO31Antonio48593322
22PascalHENRY32540500243
23ChristopheLemaire35gandalf2010532837306
24Jean LucCHABIN36537844138
25DENISBOHARD38511524326
# Prénom Nom Index Pseudo GT Numéro de licence