# Prénom Nom Index Pseudo GT Numéro de licence
1DENOYELLESYLVAIN17519082281
2StéphaneDESNOUES18511876303
3MatthieuDRONE24514861304
4MathiasCOUREUIL18529460255
5ChristopheMASSON20541446177
6ChristianNOIR2247990248
7DENISBOHARD38511524326
8ArnaldoDE CASTRO15545964261
9EricDELAGUETTE23528720216
10ElodieKERNEVES14527884293
11MATHIEULEBON1242443226
12DidierRAKOTOARIVONY2443520255
13Jean ChristopheBRACQ20543892235
14ChristianLEBON25514186213
15BrunoPETRISOT18545936265
16Jean LucCHABIN36537844138
17PatriceGAUTHIER18520264215
18AntoineDA CRUZ10524924290
19PascalHENRY32540500243
20AntonioGITTO31Antonio48593322
21D'jimsANDRE16Djims540419243
22ChristopheLemaire35gandalf2010532837306
23cedricdemarchez10patator78514330100
24TabartRémy3Remsko514094287
25JbBurin14Travauxlib41752090
# Prénom Nom Index Pseudo GT Numéro de licence