# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1BenoitDesbouisBeninho9591141769318
2PascalVINCENT49525396261
3GérardFOUQUERAY47528068119
4ChristopheLemairegandalf201035532837306
5AntonioGITTO3248593322
6ThierryEbersoldttt232526074295
7MichelROUX30548040253
8SébastienROUX28548039256
9EDOUARDALLEMAND28535651288
10SimonJean-FrançoisJfsimon732548218325
11LorenzoPIANTIERI24529675283
12AlainMESTRES24530145156
13JeanDRAMARD24512709045
14SandrineGIBERTSam7854023519895162
15DufourFrédéric23533561281
16PascalHAYESCOYOTEVTT2249070303
17ChermatPascal22525973173
18PascalCHERMAT22525396261
19DESSOLLEERICEdess22513048212
20HugoDENIELHugo0322543668255
21BrianEllisDad22552512084
22DELSIRIEJEAN-CHRISTOPHEBOHICA2241183302
23HAMONIERESTEPHANEFafane20517547318
24BenoitDREUILLETDaddyCrocks20512622307
25ClémentCASIMIRIUS20523338158
26stephanerugonistephanassau1945827310
27MichaelFARRELL19523245132
28FLAMENTNicole19533372235
29Quang HuongLE1945829308
30CHENJean Christian19545865225
31FredericDENIELFred7318524322243
32ElizabethRANAIVO18548155193
33Jean PatrickBONNET18531874081
34BOUTETArmandaboutet1844234152
35RégisPERICARD18512071055
36DENOYELLESYLVAIN17519032281
37JoséPerdegas17544178185
38VincentPerrinVinzent00717530032303
39The PhietNguyenPhiet17521155260
40ColetteSoulieCoco2316513594140
41GILLETEMMANUELEMMANUELGILLET230516522436133
42StephaneGibertSGT16527367155
43ChristianeAUBERT16510590257
44Martin-ChatenetFrançoisbogeyman16531481086
45FlorenceBaasFlo16536742295
46JohannMorvansoleil7815515590248
47brunochristophe15528071230
48BiswajithVADAKUMURY-KESAVAN14539490221
49FRIONChristopheRoni951444492247
50BernardVENEZIA1449406128
51bricemechineaubriceusa14532359216
52JacquesTAVERNIER13517344064
53victormarquesMarquesV1345666164
54DavidMacadré12512981198
55NicolasBEAUVALET12543468202
56DemarchezCedricPatator7811514330100
57GourdalStephane8518379089
58IsabelleOLIVIER6521785017
# Prénom (Nom) Nom (Nom) Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence