# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence
1MassengoChristianCricridamour54512738326
2LefèvreMuriel40524876315
3DENISBOHARD38511524326
4GérardDEMAN33524340205
5DamienStopheShooby9130512535321
6PascalHenry30540500243
7AntonioGITTOTonioGolfeur2948593322
8ChristopheLemairegandalf201028532837306
9MounderSamySmice28516183301
10PascalHEUSICOMCALOU26525061229
11brunofilholbfi25524304316
12LAURENTFIEVET ROETYNCK24511606194
13EdouardALLEMAND23535651288
14ERICDESSOLLEEdess21513048212
15SandySereisBob2142782327
16LefèvrePatrick19521215221
17PIQUERLUCRory18515062247
18DreuilletBenoitDaddyCrocks18512622307
19DENIELFredericFred7318524322243
20BenoitDesbouisBeninho951841769318
21stéphanerugonistephanassau1745827310
22PASCALGUGLIELMETTI17515609175
23thierrylegrandzigrit17519511156
24laurentlaloyLLY16540932090
25simonJfrancoisJfsimon731648218235
26sylvaindenoyelle15519032281
27VincentPerrinVinzent00714530032303
28Jean-ChristopheDaniel14530697088
29LeflochAlain14523843174
30MargueryOlivierOlive13510521027
31MathieuFRANCILLARDpokepix12528527211
32danielsylvieLitllestgolfer12546164249
33FlorenceBaasFlo12536742295
34GILLETEmmanuelEG230511522436133
# Prénom Nom Pseudo GT Index Numéro de licence